Phone Case Vending Machine Buying Guide: Costs, ROI and Site Picks for 2026
كل مشروع فريد من نوعه — أخبرنا باحتياجاتك وسنقدم لك حلاً مخصصاً.
- 📋 تتوفر مواصفات مخصصة وخيارات العلامة التجارية والألوان
- 🌍 يتم الشحن إلى أكثر من 130 دولة حول العالم
- 🤝 مدير حساب مخصص لمشروعك
- 💰 اتصل بنا لمعرفة أحدث الأسعار الترويجية
عادةً ما يسترد شركاؤنا استثماراتهم في غضون 2 إلى 4 أشهر. ابدأ في جني الأرباح من اليوم الأول بفضل حل آلات البيع الذي أثبت فعاليته ولا يتطلب صيانة كثيرة.
A phone case vending machine can look like a simple machine business until you compare a $5,000 printer, $1.30 blank cases, mall commissions, and a 3-minute print cycle. The short answer: treat it as a retail operation with a printer inside, not a vending machine with cases. You need a location with impulse traffic, a machine whose print head and case inventory fit your market, and a payback model based on realistic daily orders, not a demo video.

This phone case vending machine buying guide covers the buyer paths, costs, ROI math, site selection, specs, operations, and vendor checks. It is written for first-time operators, retailers adding a kiosk, venue hosts comparing offers, and buyers replacing an older machine.
Who this guide is for: four buyer paths
Buyers make different decisions depending on their role. A first-time operator and a mall landlord are not solving the same problem, and a retailer adding a kiosk has different constraints from someone replacing a broken machine.
| Buyer type | Main question | What to focus on | Common mistake |
|---|---|---|---|
| First-time operator | Can I make money with one machine? | Site math, payback, service plan | Buying on lowest price and underestimating rent |
| Existing retailer | Will this add sales without adding staff? | Foot traffic, case mix, counter space | Putting it where customers cannot see the screen |
| Venue host | Is this a good tenant for my space? | Revenue share, power, access, conduct | Accepting a machine that cannot handle peak print times |
| Replacement buyer | Which machine will last and be supported? | Print head, spare parts, software, warranty | Replacing with the same model without checking support |
What you are actually buying: custom print vs pre-made case vending
A custom phone case machine prints a design onto a blank case after the customer pays. A pre-made case vending machine sells sealed cases from stock. They look similar in a hallway and behave like different businesses.

| التنسيق | What customer gets | Operator workload | الخيار الأنسب | Watch-out |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Custom print machine | Personalised case in 1 to 3 minutes | Restock blanks, manage ink, moderate uploads | Tourist areas, malls, events, stores with impulse traffic | Print defects and design moderation |
| Pre-made case vending | Choose from fixed designs | Restock SKUs, manage model mix | High traffic with fast decisions, lower service needs | Dead stock when phone models change |
| Traditional store | Staff advice and try-before-buy | Staff, rent, display, inventory | Customers who want help and choice | Higher fixed costs |
| Online custom seller | Low price and wide design library | Marketing, production, shipping | Planned purchases, not impulse | Shipping time and returns |
The custom format wins when the customer is already in a buying mood and the case becomes a souvenir, a gift, or a same-day fix. It loses when the location has low impulse traffic, slow print times are visible, or the operator cannot keep popular phone models in stock.
The cost model before the first case prints
Machine price is the easy number to compare and the least useful one on its own. The real entry cost includes shipping, import duties, site works, starting inventory, payment setup, insurance, and working capital.

| Cost bucket | ما الذي يجب التخطيط له | لماذا هذا مهم؟ |
|---|---|---|
| آلة | Single-unit reference price. The WM880 F1080 is listed at US$4,999, and the WM880 i1600 at US$5,999. | Print head and case capacity drive speed and quality |
| Freight and import | Budget 10 to 20 percent of machine value for sea freight, insurance, duties, and customs | A cheap machine with expensive freight is not cheap |
| Site works | US$0 to US$3,000 for power, network, security, and signage | Mall and airport sites often need approvals |
| Starting inventory | US$800 to US$2,000 for blank cases, ink, and test stock | Popular phone models sell out first |
| Payment setup | US$0 to US$300 for card and QR configuration | Payment fees also take 2 to 3 percent of sales |
| التأمين والتصاريح | US$300 to US$1,000 per year, depending on location and local rules | A mall may require liability cover |
| رأس المال العامل | Three months of rent, power, and consumables | Ramp-up is slower than a demo suggests |
For a line-by-line breakdown that includes installation and operating costs, see كم تبلغ تكلفة آلة بيع أغطية الهواتف؟ التفاصيل الكاملة للتكلفة التي تحتاج إلى معرفتها قبل الشراء. If two machines differ by $1,000 but one needs $2,000 more in site works or has a slower print cycle, the cheaper machine can be the more expensive choice.
A worked payback model you can copy
Here is a conservative model for one machine. Replace the assumptions with your own quotes before you decide. The goal is to see how sensitive the business is to daily orders and price, not to promise a result.
| الافتراض | قيمة |
|---|---|
| Machine and freight | US$7,199 |
| Site deposit and setup | US$1,000 |
| Starting cases and ink | US$1,000 |
| Payment setup | US$200 |
| Total investment | US$9,399 |
| Retail price per custom case | US$15 |
| Consumable and payment cost per case | US$1.80 |
| Monthly site cost | US$900 |
| Other monthly costs | US$200 |
At 8 orders per day, the machine sells 240 cases a month. Revenue is US$3,600, consumable and payment costs are US$432, and gross profit is US$3,168. After US$1,100 in monthly fixed costs, net profit is US$2,068. Payback is about 4.5 months. At 4 orders per day, payback stretches to about 19 months. At 12 orders per day, it falls to about 2.6 months.
| الطلبات اليومية | Monthly orders | Revenue at $15 | الربح الإجمالي | Net after $1,100 fixed | Payback months |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 120 | $1,800 | $1,584 | $484 | 19.4 |
| 8 | 240 | $3,600 | $3,168 | $2,068 | 4.5 |
| 12 | 360 | $5,400 | $4,752 | $3,652 | 2.6 |
| 16 | 480 | $7,200 | $6,336 | $5,236 | 1.8 |
Price changes move the result faster than most buyers expect. The table below keeps the same $9,399 investment and shows payback months at three price points.
| الطلبات اليومية | $12 per case | $15 per case | $18 per case |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 75.8 | 19.4 | 11.1 |
| 8 | 7.0 | 4.5 | 3.4 |
| 12 | 3.7 | 2.6 | 2.0 |
| 16 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 1.4 |
A machine that sells 8 cases a day at $15 is a different business from one that sells 4 cases at $12. The first can pay back in under five months. The second may never cover a mall rent. That is why site selection comes before machine selection.
Site selection: use traffic math, not gut feel
You do not need a perfect forecast. You need a rough order count you can defend. Use this formula: daily orders = daily foot traffic x capture rate x purchase intent. Capture rate is the share of passers-by who stop and buy. Purchase intent is the share of those who have a phone model you stock and want a case right then.

Example: a mall corridor sees 8,000 people on a Saturday. You estimate a 0.3 percent capture rate, so 24 people stop and buy. On a Tuesday the traffic may be 3,000, which gives 9 orders. If your rent is based on Saturday numbers, Tuesday will hurt. Model the weekly average, not the best day.
| نوع المكان | Why it can work | ما يجب التحقق منه | Planning capture rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tourist mall or landmark | Souvenir and gift demand | Weekend peaks, seasonality, language support | 0.3 to 0.8 percent |
| Airport or transit hub | High footfall and dwell time near gates | Power, access, security, print speed | 0.1 to 0.3 percent |
| University or college | Repeat buyers and social sharing | Price sensitivity, phone model mix | 0.3 to 0.6 percent |
| Cinema or entertainment venue | Event peaks and evening traffic | Queue space, noise, closing hours | 0.2 to 0.5 percent |
| Retail store entrance | Captive shoppers with time to browse | Host permission, signage, counter space | 0.5 to 1.0 percent of store visitors |
| Hotel or hospital lobby | Lower impulse, higher need | Case model stock, quiet hours | Test with a small pilot first |
Capture rates are planning assumptions, not guarantees. A good site test is to stand near the proposed spot for two hours and count people who look at their phone, stop at nearby kiosks, or ask staff for directions. If the spot has no natural pause, a vending machine will not create one.
Host agreement terms to negotiate
- Rent versus revenue share: fixed rent is easier to model, revenue share is easier to survive in a slow month. Ask for a minimum and a cap.
- Exclusivity: if you pay for a prime spot, ask for category exclusivity so a second phone case machine cannot open beside you.
- Power and network: confirm voltage, outlet location, circuit capacity, and who pays for the connection.
- Access hours: you need restock and service access outside customer hours if the venue is busy.
- Signage and screen brightness: some malls restrict illuminated signs or sound. Check before you order graphics.
- Liability and insurance: confirm who covers damage, theft, and customer injury.
- Termination: a one-year term with a 60-day exit is safer than a three-year lock-in for a first site.
- Data and sales reporting: if the host wants sales data, agree on what you will share and how often.
For a deeper look at location and profit planning, see آلة بيع أغطية الهواتف المزينة بالصور: دليل التكلفة والأرباح والشراء لعام 2026.
Machine specs that change the business
Two machines with the same cabinet size can perform very differently. The specs below matter more than the brochure photos.
| المواصفات | لماذا هذا مهم؟ | ما الذي يجب أن تسأله |
|---|---|---|
| رأس الطباعة | Controls speed, colour, and maintenance cost | Which Epson head, and can it be upgraded later? |
| دقة الطباعة | Affects photo quality and fine detail | Ask for sample prints on a dark and a light design |
| مدة الدورة | Sets queue length and peak capacity | Time a full print, not a demo print |
| سعة الصندوق | Reduces restock visits | How many cases fit, and how are they loaded? |
| توافق الحافظة | Determines how many customers you can serve | List the phone models and case materials |
| الدفع | Affects conversion at the machine | Card, NFC, QR, cash, and refund process |
| التواصل | Enables remote monitoring and updates | Wi-Fi, 4G, or wired? What happens offline? |
| برامج | Runs pricing, inventory, and reports | Can you set promotions and see sales by slot? |
| Warranty and spares | Protects uptime | Print head, board, and motor lead times |
| Training and support | Shortens the learning curve | Who answers at 9 pm on a Saturday? |
If you are comparing several models side by side, مقارنة بين أفضل 5 آلات بيع أغطية الهواتف: دليل المشتري لعام 2026 is a useful next read. Keep your own scorecard open while you read it.
A manufacturer’s view: what the WM880 gets right, and where to push back
Wider Matrix builds the WM880 phone case vending machine. It is a useful example of what a modern custom case machine includes, and it also shows the questions you should ask any supplier.

| مواصفات WM880 | التفاصيل |
|---|---|
| رؤوس الطباعة | Epson F1080, i1600-U1, or i3200-U1HD, with lossless upgrade path |
| تخزين الصناديق | 1,020 to 1,025 phone cases |
| مواد الحالة | مركب من TPU و PC |
| قوة | 410 واط، 110 فولت إلى 220 فولت |
| أبعاد | 1,340 x 990 x 2,170 mm |
| الوزن | 380 كيلوغرامًا |
| قدر ة الح بر | 2,000 مل |
| الدفع | العملات المعدنية، النقود، بطاقات الائتمان، تقنية NFC، رموز QR |
| توافقية | iPhone 16, iPhone 15, iPhone 11, Samsung, Google Pixel, Xiaomi, Huawei, OPPO |
| Print positioning | AI-assisted visual recognition to reduce white borders |
| الإدارة | Remote monitoring through PC and mobile app |
The case for the WM880 is practical. It holds more than 1,000 cases, so restocking is not a daily chore. The 410W power draw is modest for a machine with a printer inside. The print head options let a buyer start with the F1080 and move to the i1600 or i3200 later without replacing the whole machine. The F1080 version has a single-unit reference price of US$4,999, and the i1600 version is US$5,999.
Where to push back: ask for a print sample on the exact case model you plan to sell. Ask how long a print takes when the machine has been idle overnight. Ask for the spare print head lead time and warranty terms in writing. Ask what happens if a customer uploads a copyrighted image, and who handles the refund. A good supplier will answer these directly.
Wider Matrix has exported 3,000+ machines to over 130 countries since 2016, and its machines carry certifications including CE, UKCA, RoHS, KC, BRC, Kosher, and HALAL. That scale is useful for spare parts and service, but it does not replace your own due diligence. For a broader comparison of manufacturers, see ما هو الهاتف المحمول حالة آلة البيع الشركة المصنعة هو الأفضل؟دليل المشتري 2026.
Operations: what a normal week looks like
A phone case machine is a small print shop. The printer needs clean nozzles, the case slots need the right model mix, and the screen needs fresh designs. Most problems show up as a blank print, a rejected payment, or a customer who cannot find their phone model.
| المهمة | التردد | لماذا |
|---|---|---|
| Check sales and faults in the app | يوميا | Catch a failed print or offline payment before customers complain |
| Clean the glass, screen, and print area | Weekly | Dust and fingerprints hurt photo quality and trust |
| Run a test print | Weekly | Confirms nozzles are clear and colour is consistent |
| Check case stock by model | Weekly | iPhone models sell fastest; older Android models sit |
| Review upload moderation queue | يوميا | Stops copyrighted or inappropriate images before print |
| Check ink levels and waste | Weekly | Prevents mid-queue stoppages |
| Review refunds and chargebacks | شهريا | Finds recurring print or payment issues |
| Service print head and moving parts | Per supplier schedule | Protects uptime and print quality |
Restock is usually less work than new operators fear. A cabinet with 1,000 cases can last a month at 8 orders a day, so the bottleneck is often the model mix, not the total count. Keep extra stock of the newest iPhone models and the two or three Android models that sell in your area. If a customer cannot find their model, the machine fails even if it has 900 other cases inside.
Customer experience, copyright, refunds, and privacy
The machine has to be easy for someone who is not tech-savvy and has never used a custom case printer. The screen should show the phone model first, then the design, then the price, then payment. A customer should not have to guess whether their case will fit.

- Show the print time before payment. A 3-minute wait feels long if it is a surprise.
- Offer a clear preview. A blurred or cropped preview creates refunds.
- Keep a small design library on screen. Most customers do not bring a file.
- Publish a refund rule for print defects. Replace the case or refund the print, not the whole visit.
- Moderate uploads. Reject logos, celebrities, and explicit images before they print.
- Delete customer photos after printing. Say so on the screen.
- Keep a support phone number visible. A stuck customer should not have to leave the venue.
Copyright is the risk most new operators underestimate. A customer uploading a football club logo or a cartoon character can create a complaint. Put the rule in your terms, train staff to spot obvious copies, and keep a record of what was rejected. If you plan to sell branded or licensed designs, get permission in writing.
Vendor due diligence: a scorecard you can use
Use the same scorecard for every supplier. Score each item from 1 to 5, and ask for evidence rather than a sales claim.
| المعايير | Questions to ask | الدرجة من 1 إلى 5 |
|---|---|---|
| Manufacturing history | How long have you built phone case machines? Can I see the factory? | |
| الشهادات | Which certifications apply to this model and my market? | |
| جودة الطباعة | Can I get sample prints on my case model? | |
| توافق الحافظة | Which phone models are supported today, and how often is the list updated? | |
| برامج | Can I see a live dashboard and set my own prices? | |
| Remote support | What happens when the machine goes offline at night? | |
| الضمان | What is covered, for how long, and who pays freight? | |
| قطع الغيار | What is the lead time for a print head, board, and motor? | |
| تدريب | Do you provide installation and maintenance training? | |
| References | Can I speak to an operator in my country? | |
| العقد | Are territory, pricing, and service terms in writing? |
For a supplier-focused checklist, see آلة بيع الهاتف المزود - دليل المشترين 2026 لرواد الأعمال. Do not skip the reference call. A supplier that cannot connect you with a working operator is a warning sign, even if the machine looks good in a video.
A 30/60/90 day launch plan
| Phase | الإجراءات | Success metric |
|---|---|---|
| Days 1 to 30 | Choose two site types, count foot traffic, request quotes, visit a working machine, shortlist three suppliers | You have a payback model and two site offers |
| Days 31 to 60 | Order the machine, finalize the host agreement, set up payment, train a restock person, prepare terms and refund policy | Machine ships with a signed site and a service plan |
| Days 61 to 90 | Install, run a soft launch, track orders by day and hour, adjust price and case mix, review print defects | You know your real daily order count and can decide whether to add a second site |
A pilot is not a failure if it produces a clear number. If the site averages 4 orders a day after 30 days, the problem may be location, price, or model mix. Fix one variable at a time. If it averages 10 or more, you have a business case for a second machine.
ماذا نفعل بعد ذلك؟
Start with the site, not the machine. Use the traffic formula, get a rent quote, and model payback at 4, 8, and 12 orders per day. Then shortlist machines that fit your case mix and service plan. Ask for print samples, spare part lead times, and a reference call. Check the contract for exclusivity, access, and exit terms.
If you are still mapping the supplier market, من يبيع آلات بيع أغطية الهواتف؟ دليلك الشامل لشراء أفضل أكشاك التخصيص can help you narrow the list. Pick a machine that keeps printing when your site gets busy and that you can service without closing for a week, rather than one with the longest feature list.
ملاحظة: تخضع مواصفات المنتجات وأسعارها وتكويناتها للتغيير في ظل سعينا المستمر لتحسين تقنياتنا. يرجى الاتصال بفريق المبيعات لدينا للحصول على أحدث الأسعار والعروض الترويجية وعرض أسعار مخصص.
المواصفات
| نموذج | وM880 |
| الأبعاد الجهاز | 134 سم × 99 سم × 220 سم |
| وزن الجهاز | 220 كيلوغرامًا |
| قوة | 410 واط |
| التيار الكهربائي | 220 فولت / 110 فولت (اختياري) |
| أساليب الدفع | العملات المعدنية / النقد / بطاقات الائتمان / تقنية NFC / WeChat / Alipay |
| تكنولوجيا الطباعة | 6-الطباعة بالأشعة فوق البنفسجية اللون |
| الطباعة القرار | 1440 نقطة في البوصة |
| سرعة الطباعة | 2–3 دقائق / قطعة |
| طرازات الهواتف المدعومة | 96 نماذج رئيسية |
| سعة تخزين العلب | 300–500 قطعة |
| عرض الشاشة | 27-شاشة تعمل باللمس بوصة ، تدعم تناوب إعلانات الفيديو |
| الإدارة عن بعد | يدعم المراقبة والإدارة السحابية |
شهادات المنتجات
CE
JAT2209011545EC-1
سبتمبر 2022 – سبتمبر 2027
CE
JAT2209011545SC-1
سبتمبر 2022 – سبتمبر 2027
CB
CN61098
أغسطس 2023 – أغسطس 2028
K C
XU070729-23001A
أغسطس 2023 – أغسطس 2028
RoHS
JAT23122602138RC-1
ديسمبر 2023 – ديسمبر 2028
K C
R-R-wMT-WM980
سبتمبر 2024 – سبتمبر 2029
UKCA
JAT24110102514EC-1
أكتوبر 2024 – أكتوبر 2029
RCM
RCM202601150
يناير 2026 – يناير 2031مقدمة الشركة
شركة «وايدر ماتريكس (قوانغتشو) للتكنولوجيا» المحدودة هي مؤسسة علمية وتكنولوجية تولي أهمية كبيرة للبحث والتطوير وتجربة المستخدم. وقد بدأنا في البحث والتطوير في مجال آلات البيع في عام 2016، وحققنا مكانة رائدة في مجال آلات البيع الآلية.
في عام 2019، قمنا بتصنيع أول آلة بيع آلية للحلوى القطنية. وبعد إجراء الاختبارات في السوق المحلية، والعمل على تحسين منتجنا على مدار سنوات، أصبح أداء آلاتنا مستقرًا بدرجة كافية، ووصل أخيرًا إلى المعايير المطلوبة للتصدير. وحتى الآن، تم تصدير آلاتنا إلى أكثر من 130 دولة.
تدعم جميع الآلات التحكم عن بُعد، الذي يتميز بسهولة التشغيل، وسهولة الصيانة، وكفاءة تشغيل عالية.
الخدمات الحصرية
خدمات الدعم في الخارج
دعم مستودع النقل المحلي ، وضمان الاستقرار التشغيلي الخاص بك.
التصميم المخصص
نحن نقدم تخصيص مظهر الماكينة ، والعلامة التجارية ، وخدمات التعبئة والتغليف المخصصة على نطاق واسع.
مجموعة الأدوات الأولية وقطع الغيار
تأتي الآلة مزودة بمجموعة من الأدوات وقطع الغيار المجانية، بما في ذلك حزمة المواد الاستهلاكية الأولية.
التخصيص الوظيفي وتحسين البرامج
وظائف مخصصة بناءً على احتياجات العميل ، بما في ذلك تحديثات تحسين الأجهزة والبرمجيات.
دعم فني مدى الحياة والتحديثات
نحن نقدم الدعم الفني مدى الحياة وخدمات تحديث البرمجيات لجميع العملاء.
الأسئلة المتكررة
كم تكلفة آلة بيع حقيبة الهاتف ؟
How many cases do I need to sell per day to make money?
How long does a custom case take to print?
Which phone models should I stock?
هل يمكن للعملاء تحميل صورهم الخاصة؟
What breaks most often?
هل أحتاج إلى موظفين لتشغيله؟
Is a phone case vending machine a good business?
مراجعات المستخدمين
كان العمل مع شركة Widermatrix تجربة رائعة للغاية، لا سيما مع تايلور. حيث يقوم تايلور بإرسال الصور والشهادات والبيانات لمساعدتنا في عملية اتخاذ القرار. وبمجرد اتخاذ القرار، تسير العملية بسلاسة، ويقوم تايلور بإرسال تحديثات مصحوبة بصور ومقاطع فيديو لآلة بيع أغطية الهواتف الخاصة بك طوال مراحل العملية. ما يُقال عن هذا الجهاز صحيح تمامًا، فقد استرددت نصف استثماري الأولي في آلة بيع أغطية الهواتف الآلية هذه بعد شهرين فقط!
اشتريت اثنين من آلات البيع حالة الهاتف، وكانت في التشغيل لأكثر من ثلاثة أشهر ومستقرة جدا.أكشاك ملحقات الهواتف الذكية لديها موثوقية ممتازة وتتطلب الحد الأدنى من الصيانة.
هذه هي المرة الأولى التي أدير فيها آلة بيع حقيبة الهاتف ويبدو رائعًا.موزع الملحقات المتنقلة التلقائي يجذب العديد من العملاء في موقع مركز التسوق الخاص بي.
لقد طلبنا 5 وحدات لسلسلة متاجرنا الصغيرة المنتشرة في جميع أنحاء اليابان. جودة التصنيع مذهلة، كما أن خيار التخصيص بالعلامة التجارية يمثل ميزة كبيرة. تم تسليم كل جهاز مع شعارنا مطبوعًا بشكل مثالي. وقد كان العائد على الاستثمار ممتازًا حتى الآن.
آلة رائعة بشكل عام! جودة الطباعة عالية الوضوح وشاشة اللمس سريعة الاستجابة للغاية. كانت المشكلة الوحيدة هي أن الإعداد الأولي لشبكة الواي فاي استغرق بعض الوقت، لكن فريق الدعم ساعدنا في إنجازه بسرعة. أنصح بها.
لقد أحدث تشغيل هذه الآلة في حرم الجامعة تغييرًا جذريًّا. فالطلاب يحبون ميزة الطباعة الفورية لأغلفة الهواتف. ويقبل نظام الدفع جميع وسائل الدفع — البطاقات، ورموز QR، وحتى العملات المعدنية. وهو نظام مرن للغاية يتناسب مع الأسواق المختلفة.
كنت متشككًا في البداية، لكن الجهاز فاق توقعاتي. سرعة الطباعة عالية (حوالي 40 ثانية لكل علبة) والجودة تضاهي جودة مطابع الطباعة الاحترافية. وأنا أخطط بالفعل لطلب 3 وحدات أخرى.
مثالي لأماكن إقامة الفعاليات! لقد وضعنا جهازنا في قاعة للحفلات الموسيقية، وهو يدر إيرادات ثابتة. المراقبة عن بُعد عبر التطبيق رائعة — يمكنني التحقق من المبيعات والمخزون من هاتفي أينما كنت في العالم.
جهاز جيد يتميز بجودة تصنيع متينة. يبدو الإطار الفولاذي متينًا، كما أن الواجهة المصنوعة من الزجاج المقوى تضفي مظهرًا فاخرًا. استغرق الشحن إلى أستراليا حوالي 3 أسابيع، وهو وقت معقول. فريق خدمة العملاء سريع الاستجابة ومتعاون.
نحن نستخدم هذه الآلة منذ 6 أشهر الآن في أحد المواقع السياحية في دبي. لم تتوقف عن العمل مطلقًا، وجودة الطباعة ثابتة، كما أن نظام الدفع يتعامل مع عملات متعددة بسلاسة تامة. إنه أفضل استثمار قمنا به هذا العام.
لماذا تختارونا؟
لماذا يختار المشغلون WiderMatrix
اطلع على مقارنتنا بمتوسط القطاع
| الميزة | WiderMatrix | المتوسط في القطاع |
|---|---|---|
| العمر الافتراضي للآلة | ✓ إصدار أطول بمقدار الضعف مقارنة بالآلات القياسية | العمر الافتراضي القياسي |
| الصيانة | ✓ إصدار تكلفة منخفضة للغاية + التشخيص عن بُعد والتنبيهات | تكلفة صيانة مرتفعة |
| بناء الجودة | ✓ إصدار مواد عالية الجودة + تقنية حاصلة على براءة اختراع | التصنيع القياسي |
| الشهادات | ✓ إصدار CE، UKCA، RoHS، KC، PSE، ISO، FDA (7+) | شهادة أو شهادتين |
| الدعم التقني | ✓ إصدار فريق متخصص يعمل على مدار الساعة طوال أيام الأسبوع + إرشادات بالفيديو | البريد الإلكتروني فقط |
| منصة إدارة الذكاء الاصطناعي | ✓ إصدار المراقبة في الوقت الفعلي، والتحليلات، والتحكم عن بُعد | أساسي / بدون لوحة تحكم |
| تحديثات البرمجيات | ✓ إصدار تحديثات مجانية مدى الحياة عبر OTA | الترقيات المدفوعة |
| الضمان | ✓ إصدار سنة واحدة (لا يلزم إعادة أي قطعة) | 3–6 أشهر |
أحدث المقالات
جديد
آلة بيع الزهور في مطارات الولايات المتحدة الأمريكية: دليل الأرباح لعام 2026
هل تتساءل عما إذا كان من الممكن فعلاً أن تعمل آلة بيع الزهور في أحد مطارات الولايات المتحدة؟ نعم، هذا ممكن، لكن الآلة...
2 نوفمبر 2026
جديد
كيفية تخصيص غطاء هاتف بصورتك الخاصة دون أن تكون الطباعة ضبابية
هاتفك يرافقك أينما ذهبت، وحافظة الصور هذه تحول هذا الإكسسوار المُنتج بكميات كبيرة إلى شيء اخترته بنفسك. لكي...
2 نوفمبر 2026
جديد
أفضل آلة بيع البطاطس المقلية للأعمال الصغيرة
دليل عملي للمشتري لاختيار آلة بيع البطاطس المقلية للمشاريع الصغيرة، يركز على...
1 نوفمبر 2026الاختيارات الأكثر شعبية
ساخن
آلة بيع الزهور في مطارات الولايات المتحدة الأمريكية: دليل الأرباح لعام 2026
هل تتساءل عما إذا كان من الممكن فعلاً أن تعمل آلة بيع الزهور في أحد مطارات الولايات المتحدة؟ نعم، هذا ممكن، لكن الآلة...
2 نوفمبر 2026
ساخن
جاهز للتعبئة إلى جمهورية التشيك
اليوم يوم جيد، حيث سنقوم بإرسال طردنا إلى جمهورية التشيك....
مايو 20, 2022
ساخن
الشحن إلى أمريكا!
ستصل هذه الآلات الثلاث إلى الولايات المتحدة بعد شهر واحد. ونأمل أن يؤدي ذلك إلى عودة الطلبات بالجملة...
مايو 19, 2022